BSE
Your Result on : Financial Ratios
Nazara Technologies Ltd Industry :  Telecommunications - Service Provider
BSE Code
543280
ISIN Demat
INE418L01047
Book Value (Rs)
83.1300454
NSE Symbol
NAZARA
Divident Yield %
0
Market Cap
(Rs In Cr.)
16,541
P/E (TTM)
0
EPS (TTM)
0
Face Value
(Rs)
2
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.010.000.000.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio8.1221.0531.414.981.34
Fixed Assets0.680.660.390.350.99
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors4.013.125.8013.148.70
Interest Cover Ratio12.5122.55-59.51-241.00-114.33
PBIDTM (%)90.3776.64-377.78-93.04-149.51
PBITM (%)61.5062.23-388.07-104.78-168.14
PBDTM (%)85.4673.88-384.30-93.48-150.98
CPM (%)92.2157.15-407.98-105.65-147.06
APATM (%)63.3442.74-418.28-117.39-165.69
ROCE (%)0.000.980.000.00-4.99
RONW (%)0.000.670.000.00-4.94
Risk Factor   |   Terms & Conditions   |   Privacy Policy   |   Disclaimer   |  Sitemap 
Important Links:   SEBI   |   NSE   |   BSE   |   MCX   |   NCDEX   |   NSDL   |   CDSL  |   FMC
SMS FINANCIAL SERVICES P. LTD -NSE SEBI No. AP1413004363 | BSE SEBI No. AP01091801121968
Ganesh S Shanbhag – AMFI Registered Mutual Fund Distributor. Registration Number – ARN-0988 – Valid Till 01/JUL/ 2027, Date of initial registration: 02/DEC/2004
2017-18 © SMS Financial Services. All rights reserved. Designed, Developed , Maintained and Content Powered by CMOTS InfoTech (ISO 9001:2015 & ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified)