BSE
Your Result on : Financial Ratios
P. H. Capital Ltd Industry :  Finance & Investments
BSE Code
500143
ISIN Demat
INE160F01013
Book Value (Rs)
35.6205399
NSE Symbol
N.A
Divident Yield %
0
Market Cap
(Rs In Cr.)
421
P/E (TTM)
0
EPS (TTM)
0
Face Value
(Rs)
10
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.020.030.020.01
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.010.020.020.00
Current Ratio8.528.5922.887.435.35
Fixed Assets85.4671.3566.0242.9173.11
Inventory3.453.965.922.753.06
Debtors0.0091.3876.32896.000.00
Interest Cover Ratio26.4434.72114.54-16.5428.49
PBIDTM (%)4.366.1517.20-5.4217.52
PBITM (%)4.175.9917.03-5.6517.43
PBDTM (%)4.215.9817.05-5.7616.91
CPM (%)3.034.3912.64-4.7114.01
APATM (%)2.844.2312.47-4.9413.93
ROCE (%)8.4721.7573.58-14.8559.13
RONW (%)5.8015.6055.29-13.2947.57
Risk Factor   |   Terms & Conditions   |   Privacy Policy   |   Disclaimer   |  Sitemap 
Important Links:   SEBI   |   NSE   |   BSE   |   MCX   |   NCDEX   |   NSDL   |   CDSL  |   FMC
SMS FINANCIAL SERVICES P. LTD -NSE SEBI No. AP1413004363 | BSE SEBI No. AP01091801121968
Ganesh S Shanbhag – AMFI Registered Mutual Fund Distributor. Registration Number – ARN-0988 – Valid Till 01/JUL/ 2027, Date of initial registration: 02/DEC/2004
2017-18 © SMS Financial Services. All rights reserved. Designed, Developed , Maintained and Content Powered by CMOTS InfoTech (ISO 9001:2015 & ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified)