BSE
BSE stock data is delayed by 5 minutes.
Your Result on : Balance Sheet
Aurionpro Solutions Ltd Industry :  Computers - Software - Medium / Small
BSE Code
532668
ISIN Demat
INE132H01018
Book Value (Rs)
203.6660829
NSE Symbol
AURIONPRO
Divident Yield %
0.72
Market Cap
(Rs In Cr.)
2,978
P/E (TTM)
27.21
EPS (TTM)
19.8
Face Value
(Rs)
10
 Mar 2026
Rs in Cr
Mar 2025
Rs in Cr
Mar 2024
Rs in Cr
Mar 2023
Rs in Cr
Mar 2022
Rs in Cr
Mar 2021
Rs in Cr
SOURCES OF FUNDS :      
Share Capital 53.8053.7124.7222.8022.8022.80
Reserves Total 1070.23987.99582.00248.73216.65191.11
Equity Share Warrants0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Equity Application Money0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Total Shareholders Funds1124.031041.70606.72271.53239.45213.91
Secured Loans 0.000.0025.0027.0141.6582.49
Unsecured Loans 4.179.1244.1138.776.2019.43
Total Debt4.179.1269.1165.7847.85101.92
Other Liabilities38.8933.4234.4311.5414.9013.99
Total Liabilities1167.091084.24710.26348.85302.20329.82
APPLICATION OF FUNDS :      
Gross Block 305.27336.34318.52167.51128.24126.42
Less : Accumulated Depreciation 108.84108.6692.5778.0468.5566.37
Less:Impairment of Assets0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Net Block 196.43227.68225.9589.4759.6960.05
Lease Adjustment0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Capital Work in Progress25.4012.281.293.2613.0213.41
Producing Properties0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Investments 414.44251.3387.7393.1378.4655.95
Current Assets, Loans & Advances      
Inventories 1.688.148.8310.3710.2813.04
Sundry Debtors 250.84223.22216.61148.83105.3786.54
Cash and Bank Balance111.44250.76216.1516.2930.7916.68
Loans and Advances 373.79283.65152.45133.8288.06146.85
Total Current Assets737.75765.77594.03309.31234.50263.11
Less : Current Liabilities and Provisions      
Current Liabilities 292.47226.18214.23168.91108.5083.22
Provisions 14.5111.929.646.884.403.76
Total Current Liabilities & Provisions306.98238.10223.87175.79112.9086.98
Net Current Assets430.78527.67370.16133.52121.60176.13
Miscellaneous Expenses not written off 0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Deferred Tax Assets10.619.865.454.193.873.30
Deferred Tax Liability2.463.092.501.700.760.00
Net Deferred Tax8.156.772.952.493.113.30
Other Assets91.8858.5022.1626.9826.3120.98
Total Assets1167.081084.23710.25348.85302.19329.82
Contingent Liabilities72.9228.7551.3838.4721.1920.68
Risk Factor   |   Terms & Conditions   |   Privacy Policy   |   Disclaimer   |  Sitemap 
Important Links:   SEBI   |   NSE   |   BSE   |   MCX   |   NCDEX   |   NSDL   |   CDSL  |   FMC
SMS FINANCIAL SERVICES P. LTD -NSE SEBI No. AP1413004363 | BSE SEBI No. AP01091801121968
Ganesh S Shanbhag – AMFI Registered Mutual Fund Distributor. Registration Number – ARN-0988 – Valid Till 01/JUL/ 2027, Date of initial registration: 02/DEC/2004
2017-18 © SMS Financial Services. All rights reserved. Designed, Developed , Maintained and Content Powered by CMOTS InfoTech (ISO 9001:2015 & ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified)