BSE
Your Result on : Financial Ratios
Olatech Solutions Ltd Industry :  Computers - Software - Medium / Small
BSE Code
543578
ISIN Demat
INE0M3901015
Book Value (Rs)
34.8652414
NSE Symbol
N.A
Divident Yield %
0
Market Cap
(Rs In Cr.)
22
P/E (TTM)
12.8
EPS (TTM)
3.79
Face Value
(Rs)
10
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.330.110.070.050.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.090.040.070.050.00
Current Ratio1.914.614.553.913.43
Fixed Assets8.4312.7523.3213.074.96
Inventory3.0512.6032.960.000.00
Debtors5.164.095.796.084.40
Interest Cover Ratio2.6327.2442.8033.800.00
PBIDTM (%)15.4527.9928.8923.8923.32
PBITM (%)13.7227.1928.2322.6818.58
PBDTM (%)10.2327.0028.2323.2223.32
CPM (%)8.0820.9620.5817.1818.58
APATM (%)6.3520.1519.9215.9713.83
ROCE (%)14.4040.2368.2153.3132.08
RONW (%)8.8633.0951.3639.6023.89
Risk Factor   |   Terms & Conditions   |   Privacy Policy   |   Disclaimer   |  Sitemap 
Important Links:   SEBI   |   NSE   |   BSE   |   MCX   |   NCDEX   |   NSDL   |   CDSL  |   FMC
SMS FINANCIAL SERVICES P. LTD -NSE SEBI No. AP1413004363 | BSE SEBI No. AP01091801121968
Ganesh S Shanbhag – AMFI Registered Mutual Fund Distributor. Registration Number – ARN-0988 – Valid Till 01/JUL/ 2027, Date of initial registration: 02/DEC/2004
2017-18 © SMS Financial Services. All rights reserved. Designed, Developed , Maintained and Content Powered by CMOTS InfoTech (ISO 9001:2015 & ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified)