BSE
Your Result on : Financial Ratios
JOJO Ltd Industry :  Entertainment / Electronic Media Software
BSE Code
531910
ISIN Demat
INE312M01024
Book Value (Rs)
5.0550018
NSE Symbol
N.A
Divident Yield %
0
Market Cap
(Rs In Cr.)
1,655
P/E (TTM)
244.9
EPS (TTM)
0.49
Face Value
(Rs)
5
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.040.050.000.01
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.040.050.000.00
Current Ratio3.1222.9014.153.271.69
Fixed Assets2.313.2515.860.711.43
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors1.650.571.661.112.22
Interest Cover Ratio0.0033.50369.000.000.00
PBIDTM (%)42.4880.45166.6720.00105.00
PBITM (%)39.5074.30166.2220.00100.00
PBDTM (%)42.4878.21166.2220.00105.00
CPM (%)29.1262.01124.3210.0090.00
APATM (%)26.1455.87123.8710.0085.00
ROCE (%)19.514.3221.410.102.49
RONW (%)13.133.3616.620.102.03
Risk Factor   |   Terms & Conditions   |   Privacy Policy   |   Disclaimer   |  Sitemap 
Important Links:   SEBI   |   NSE   |   BSE   |   MCX   |   NCDEX   |   NSDL   |   CDSL  |   FMC
SMS FINANCIAL SERVICES P. LTD -NSE SEBI No. AP1413004363 | BSE SEBI No. AP01091801121968
Ganesh S Shanbhag – AMFI Registered Mutual Fund Distributor. Registration Number – ARN-0988 – Valid Till 01/JUL/ 2027, Date of initial registration: 02/DEC/2004
2017-18 © SMS Financial Services. All rights reserved. Designed, Developed , Maintained and Content Powered by CMOTS InfoTech (ISO 9001:2015 & ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified)